Elsper Majestäten

   

Christopher und 
Barbara Eckhardt

Stefan Schneider und
Annett Klingner

Alex Happe und
Lara Gramann


Zur Fotogalerie der letzten Elsper Majestäten

 

Jahr Schützenkönig Schützenkaiser Jungschützenkönig
2018 Christopher Eckhardt Stefan Schneider Alex Happe
2017 Stephan Funke Hans Boerger Robin Schulte
2016 Maximilian Ellinger Hans Boerger Robin Gabriel
2015 Tim Hilbert Hans Boerger Daniel Richard
2014 Dietmar Eckhardt Hans Boerger Steffen Oster
2013 Stefan Schneider Hans Boerger Christopher Schulte
2012 Alfred Holz Franz-Josef Happe Kevin Schönebeck
2011 Jürgen Tötter Franz-Josef Happe Maximilian Ellinger
2010 Stephan Schröder Franz-Josef Happe Andre Schulte-Michels
2009 Christoph Hester Franz-Josef Happe Andre Reichling
2008 Christoph Happe Franz-Josef Happe Matthias Ivo
2007 Jürgen Schade Günter Hester Jens Hüttmann
2006 Walter Ivo Günter Hester Rene Hess
2005 Karl Hester Günter Hester Benedikt Heinert
2004 Thomas Pieper Günter Hester Markus Hüttemeister
2003 Alfred Bölker Günter Hester Christoph Hap
2002 Ludwig Happe Karl-Heinz Blume Florian Striemer
2001 Alexander Mester Karl-Heinz Blume Dirk Kornelius
2000 Friedhelm Eckhardt Karl-Heinz Blume Michael Japes
1999 Oliver Isenberg Karl-Heinz Blume Matthias Willecke

1998

Andreas Hardenacke Karl-Heinz Blume Christian Groeling
1997 Edgar Becker Jürgen Hendrichs Alex Mester
1996 Josef Schrichten Jürgen Hendrichs Moritz Klein
1995 Josef Schuppert Jürgen Hendrichs Marco Rosensprung
1994 Matthias Steinhoff Jürgen Hendrichs Ralf Hüttemeister
1993 Thomas Demmerling Jürgen Hendrichs Jens Reuter
1992 Heinz Sömer Heribert Thielmann Stephan Berghoff
1991 Hans Boerger (Borres) Heribert Thielmann Oliver Isenberg
1990 Karl-Heinz Blume Heribert Thielmann Michael Meyer
1989 Harry Jost Heribert Thielmann Hubertus Mester (Stessmes)
1988 Heinz Schulte-Backes Heribert Thielmann  
1987 Franz-Josef Happe Franz-Josef Rabe  
1986 Günter Hester Franz-Josef Rabe  
1985 Werner Schröder Franz-Josef Rabe  
1984 Jürgen Hendrichs Franz-Josef Rabe  
1983 Friedhelm Vetter Franz-Josef Rabe  
1982 Heinz Hardenacke Franz Berghoff  
1981 Willi Thielmann Franz Berghoff  
1980 Hans Becker Franz Berghoff  
1979 Ulrich Berg Franz Berghoff  
1978 Herbert Söbke Franz Berghoff  
1977 Dr. Rudolf Hardenacke Franz Berghoff  
1976 Heribert Thielmann Franz Berghoff  
1975 Willi Schulte Franz Berghoff  
1974 Bruno Biecker Franz Berghoff  
1973 Walter Griese Franz Berghoff  
1972 Franz-Josef Rabe Anton Knappstein  
1971 Norbert Greve Anton Knappstein  
1970 Alfred Hauck Anton Knappstein  
1969 Richard Steinhoff Anton Knappstein  
1968 Wolfgang Krull Anton Knappstein  
1967 Aloys Klein Anton Knappstein  
1966 Josef Hesse Anton Knappstein  
1965 Karl Pöggeler Anton Knappstein  
1964 Günter Hendrichs Anton Knappstein  
1963 Heinrich Börger Anton Knappstein  
1962 Aloys Hagemeister Albert Hennes  
1961 Dieter Berghoff Albert Hennes  
1960 Hubert Schulte Albert Hennes  
1959 Josef Heinrichs Albert Hennes  
1958 Wendel Reichling Albert Hennes  
1957 Arnold Berls Albert Hennes  
1956 Hugo Duwe Albert Hennes  
1955 Walter Neu Albert Hennes  
1954 Josef Stotte Albert Hennes  
1953 Karl Reuter Albert Hennes  
1952 Ewald Brüggemann Albert Hennes  
1951 Günter Blume Albert Hennes  
1950 Johannes Hinz Albert Hennes  
1949 Josef Mester    
1948 Anton Knappstein    
1947 ausgefallen wegen dem 2. Weltkrieg
1946 ausgefallen wegen dem 2. Weltkrieg
1945 ausgefallen wegen dem 2. Weltkrieg
1944 ausgefallen wegen dem 2. Weltkrieg
1943 ausgefallen wegen dem 2. Weltkrieg
1942 ausgefallen wegen dem 2. Weltkrieg
1941 ausgefallen wegen dem 2. Weltkrieg
1940 ausgefallen wegen dem 2. Weltkrieg
1939 Franz Berghoff    
1938 Willi Reichling    
1937 Franz Eckhardt    
1936 Emil Müller    
1935 Johann Brüggemann    
1934 Robert Duwe    
1933 Ludwig Börger    
1932 ausgefall wegen schlechter Wirtschaftslage
1931 Anton Löher    
1930 Ferdinand Angelkort    
1929 Hubert Rüßmann    
1928 Norbert Meser    
1927 Johann Büker    
1926 Paul Heller    
1925 Engelbert Bock    
1924 Anton Steinhoff    
1923 ausgefallen wegen Infaltion
1922 Robert Kaiser    
1921 Wilhelm Schulte (Klempners)    
1920 Johann Hardenacke    
1919 Franz Müller    
1918 ausgefallen wegen dem 1. Weltkrieg
1917 ausgefallen wegen dem 1. Weltkrieg
1916 ausgefallen wegen dem 1. Weltkrieg
1915 ausgefallen wegen dem 1. Weltkrieg
1914 Engelbert Bock    
1913 Albert Hennes    
1912 Franz Berghoff    
1911 Heinrich Hinz    
1910 Theodor Rademacher    
1909 Johann Bödefeld    
1908 Franz Greve    
1907 Josef Meser    
1906 Wilhelm Hüttemeister    
1905 Peter Soemer (Bertels)    
1904 Ludwig Koch    
1903 Hermann Hester    
1902 Theodor Soemer (Rickes)    
1901 Johann Hüttemeister    
1900 Johann Hardenacke    
1899 Josef Kißler    
1898 Josef Mester (Kremers)    
1897 Albert Duwe (Huines)    
1896 Josef Heinrichs (Wulwes)    
1895 Josef Börger    
1894 Peter Schmittgens    
1893 Johann Erwes    
1892 Anton Michael Hüttemeister    
1891 Theodor Arens-Schulte